0% found this document useful (0 votes)
6 views2 pages

Frequencies of Breathing Data Analysis

The document presents a frequency analysis of the variable 'FrekuensiNafas' from the dataset 'DataSet1', which contains 25 valid cases with no missing values. The analysis includes a bar chart and shows the distribution of frequencies, with the most common value being 19, accounting for 40% of the total. The output was generated on June 30, 2025.

Uploaded by

dokumenanan
Copyright
© All Rights Reserved
We take content rights seriously. If you suspect this is your content, claim it here.
Available Formats
Download as RTF, PDF, TXT or read online on Scribd
0% found this document useful (0 votes)
6 views2 pages

Frequencies of Breathing Data Analysis

The document presents a frequency analysis of the variable 'FrekuensiNafas' from the dataset 'DataSet1', which contains 25 valid cases with no missing values. The analysis includes a bar chart and shows the distribution of frequencies, with the most common value being 19, accounting for 40% of the total. The output was generated on June 30, 2025.

Uploaded by

dokumenanan
Copyright
© All Rights Reserved
We take content rights seriously. If you suspect this is your content, claim it here.
Available Formats
Download as RTF, PDF, TXT or read online on Scribd

NEW FILE.

DATASET NAME DataSet1 WINDOW=FRONT.


FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=FrekuensiNafas
/BARCHART FREQ
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 30-JUN-2025 10:17:49
Comments
Input Active Dataset DataSet1
Filter <none>
Weight <none>
Split File <none>
N of Rows in Working Data 25
File
Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values
are treated as missing.
Cases Used Statistics are based on all
cases with valid data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=FrekuensiNafas
/BARCHART FREQ
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.
Resources Processor Time 00:00:01,62
Elapsed Time 00:00:01,74

[DataSet1]

Statistics
Frekuensi Nafas
N Valid 25
Missing 0

Frekuensi Nafas
Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent
Valid 18 7 28.0 28.0 28.0
19 10 40.0 40.0 68.0
20 5 20.0 20.0 88.0
21 3 12.0 12.0 100.0
Total 25 100.0 100.0

You might also like