0% found this document useful (0 votes)
4 views36 pages

Output

The document presents statistical analysis results from a dataset containing 122 entries, focusing on various demographic and health-related variables. Key statistics include frequencies, means, medians, and modes for variables such as age, gender, employment status, and nutritional categories. Additionally, crosstabulations and chi-square tests are provided to explore relationships between different categorical variables.

Uploaded by

Desri Indriani
Copyright
© All Rights Reserved
We take content rights seriously. If you suspect this is your content, claim it here.
Available Formats
Download as RTF, PDF, TXT or read online on Scribd
0% found this document useful (0 votes)
4 views36 pages

Output

The document presents statistical analysis results from a dataset containing 122 entries, focusing on various demographic and health-related variables. Key statistics include frequencies, means, medians, and modes for variables such as age, gender, employment status, and nutritional categories. Additionally, crosstabulations and chi-square tests are provided to explore relationships between different categorical variables.

Uploaded by

Desri Indriani
Copyright
© All Rights Reserved
We take content rights seriously. If you suspect this is your content, claim it here.
Available Formats
Download as RTF, PDF, TXT or read online on Scribd

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=JK Umur Kerjayah KerBu

/STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE SUM

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 07:49:07

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=JK Umur


Kerjayah KerBu
/STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE
SUM
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.000

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Statistics

JK Umur Kerjayah KerBu

N Valid 122 122 122 122

Missing 0 0 0 0

Mean 13.58

Median 14.00

Mode 14
Sum 1657

Frequency Table

JK

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid Laki-laki 54 44.3 44.3 44.3

Perempuan 68 55.7 55.7 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

Umur

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid 12 10 8.2 8.2 8.2

13 47 38.5 38.5 46.7

14 49 40.2 40.2 86.9

15 16 13.1 13.1 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

Kerjayah

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid tidak bekerja 3 2.5 2.5 2.5

petani 61 50.0 50.0 52.5

pedagang 7 5.7 5.7 58.2

wiraswasta 30 24.6 24.6 82.8

wirausaha 1 .8 .8 83.6

buruh tani 2 1.6 1.6 85.2

buruh harian lepas 12 9.8 9.8 95.1

pns 4 3.3 3.3 98.4

pegawai 2 1.6 1.6 100.0


Total 122 100.0 100.0

KerBu

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid tidak bekerja 1 .8 .8 .8

irt 92 75.4 75.4 76.2

petani 4 3.3 3.3 79.5

pedagang 7 5.7 5.7 85.2

wiraswasta 6 4.9 4.9 90.2

pns 7 5.7 5.7 95.9

pegawai 5 4.1 4.1 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=KategoriZscore
/STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE SUM

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 07:50:40

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.
Syntax FREQUENCIES
VARIABLES=KategoriZscore
/STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE
SUM
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.000

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Statistics

KategoriZscore

N Valid 122

Missing 0

Mean 2.40

Median 2.00

Mode 2

Sum 293

KategoriZscore

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid Gizi Kurang 4 3.3 3.3 3.3

Gizi Baik 75 61.5 61.5 64.8

Gizi Lebih 33 27.0 27.0 91.8

Obesitas 10 8.2 8.2 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=kate katp KatL KatKh katvitb1 katvitb6


/STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE SUM

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes
Output Created 16-Jun-2023 07:53:03

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=kate katp


KatL KatKh katvitb1 katvitb6
/STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE
SUM
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.000

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Statistics

kategori energi kategori protein Kategori lemak kategori persen kh kategori vitamin b1 kategori vitamin b6

N Valid 122 122 122 122 122 122

Missing 0 0 0 0 0 0

Mean 1.48 1.84 1.49 1.32 1.39 1.92

Median 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00

Mode 1 2 1 1 1 2

Sum 181 224 182 161 169 234

Frequency Table

kategori energi
Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid krg 63 51.6 51.6 51.6

ckp 59 48.4 48.4 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

kategori protein

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid krg 20 16.4 16.4 16.4

ckp 102 83.6 83.6 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

Kategori lemak

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid Kurang 62 50.8 50.8 50.8

Cukup 60 49.2 49.2 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

kategori persen kh

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid kurang 83 68.0 68.0 68.0

cukup 39 32.0 32.0 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

kategori vitamin b1

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid kurang 75 61.5 61.5 61.5


cukup 47 38.5 38.5 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

kategori vitamin b6

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid kurang 10 8.2 8.2 8.2

cukup 112 91.8 91.8 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=KATSCTM
/STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE SUM

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 07:58:12

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=KATSCTM


/STATISTICS=MEAN MEDIAN MODE
SUM
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.032

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.006


[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Statistics

Kategori Screen Time

N Valid 122

Missing 0

Mean 1.03

Median 1.00

Mode 1

Sum 126

Kategori Screen Time

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid high screen time 118 96.7 96.7 96.7

low screen time 4 3.3 3.3 100.0

Total 122 100.0 100.0

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY kate
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:04:22

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>


N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY kate
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.010

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

KatSGz * kategori energi 122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%

KatSGz * kategori energi Crosstabulation

kategori energi

krg ckp Total

KatSGz Status Gizi tidak normal Count 18 29 47

% within KatSGz 38.3% 61.7% 100.0%

% within kategori energi 28.6% 49.2% 38.5%

% of Total 14.8% 23.8% 38.5%

status gizi normal Count 45 30 75

% within KatSGz 60.0% 40.0% 100.0%


% within kategori energi 71.4% 50.8% 61.5%

% of Total 36.9% 24.6% 61.5%

Total Count 63 59 122

% within KatSGz 51.6% 48.4% 100.0%

% within kategori energi 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 51.6% 48.4% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 5.449a 1 .020

Continuity Correctionb 4.615 1 .032

Likelihood Ratio 5.488 1 .019

Fisher's Exact Test .026 .016

Linear-by-Linear Association 5.405 1 .020

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 0 cells (,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 22,73.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .207 .020

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY katp
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:12:26

Comments
Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix
bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY katp
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.031

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.008

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

KatSGz * kategori protein 122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%

KatSGz * kategori protein Crosstabulation

kategori protein

krg ckp Total

KatSGz Status Gizi tidak normal Count 13 34 47


% within KatSGz 27.7% 72.3% 100.0%

% within kategori protein 65.0% 33.3% 38.5%

% of Total 10.7% 27.9% 38.5%

status gizi normal Count 7 68 75

% within KatSGz 9.3% 90.7% 100.0%

% within kategori protein 35.0% 66.7% 61.5%

% of Total 5.7% 55.7% 61.5%

Total Count 20 102 122

% within KatSGz 16.4% 83.6% 100.0%

% within kategori protein 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 16.4% 83.6% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 7.080a 1 .008

Continuity Correctionb 5.806 1 .016

Likelihood Ratio 6.897 1 .009

Fisher's Exact Test .011 .009

Linear-by-Linear Association 7.022 1 .008

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 0 cells (,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 7,70.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .234 .008

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY KatL
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.


Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:13:07

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY KatL
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.000

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

KatSGz * Kategori lemak 122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%


KatSGz * Kategori lemak Crosstabulation

Kategori lemak

Kurang Cukup Total

KatSGz Status Gizi tidak normal Count 18 29 47

% within KatSGz 38.3% 61.7% 100.0%

% within Kategori lemak 29.0% 48.3% 38.5%

% of Total 14.8% 23.8% 38.5%

status gizi normal Count 44 31 75

% within KatSGz 58.7% 41.3% 100.0%

% within Kategori lemak 71.0% 51.7% 61.5%

% of Total 36.1% 25.4% 61.5%

Total Count 62 60 122

% within KatSGz 50.8% 49.2% 100.0%

% within Kategori lemak 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 50.8% 49.2% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 4.796a 1 .029

Continuity Correctionb 4.016 1 .045

Likelihood Ratio 4.830 1 .028

Fisher's Exact Test .040 .022

Linear-by-Linear Association 4.757 1 .029

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 0 cells (,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 23,11.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .194 .029


N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY KatKh
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:13:26

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY KatKh
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.008

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]


Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

KatSGz * kategori persen kh 122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%

KatSGz * kategori persen kh Crosstabulation

kategori persen kh

kurang cukup Total

KatSGz Status Gizi tidak normal Count 26 21 47

% within KatSGz 55.3% 44.7% 100.0%

% within kategori persen kh 31.3% 53.8% 38.5%

% of Total 21.3% 17.2% 38.5%

status gizi normal Count 57 18 75

% within KatSGz 76.0% 24.0% 100.0%

% within kategori persen kh 68.7% 46.2% 61.5%

% of Total 46.7% 14.8% 61.5%

Total Count 83 39 122

% within KatSGz 68.0% 32.0% 100.0%

% within kategori persen kh 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 68.0% 32.0% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 5.682a 1 .017

Continuity Correctionb 4.771 1 .029

Likelihood Ratio 5.611 1 .018

Fisher's Exact Test .027 .015

Linear-by-Linear Association 5.636 1 .018

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 0 cells (,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 15,02.
b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .211 .017

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY katvitb1
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:14:17

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY katvitb1
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000


Elapsed Time 00:00:00.000

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

KatSGz * kategori vitamin b1 122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%

KatSGz * kategori vitamin b1 Crosstabulation

kategori vitamin b1

kurang cukup Total

KatSGz Status Gizi tidak normal Count 29 18 47

% within KatSGz 61.7% 38.3% 100.0%

% within kategori vitamin b1 38.7% 38.3% 38.5%

% of Total 23.8% 14.8% 38.5%

status gizi normal Count 46 29 75

% within KatSGz 61.3% 38.7% 100.0%

% within kategori vitamin b1 61.3% 61.7% 61.5%

% of Total 37.7% 23.8% 61.5%

Total Count 75 47 122

% within KatSGz 61.5% 38.5% 100.0%

% within kategori vitamin b1 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 61.5% 38.5% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .002a 1 .968


Continuity Correctionb .000 1 1.000

Likelihood Ratio .002 1 .968

Fisher's Exact Test 1.000 .561

Linear-by-Linear Association .002 1 .968

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 0 cells (,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 18,11.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .004 .968

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY katvitb6
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:14:55

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.
Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY katvitb6
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.031

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.010

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

KatSGz * kategori vitamin b6 122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%

KatSGz * kategori vitamin b6 Crosstabulation

kategori vitamin b6

kurang cukup Total

KatSGz Status Gizi tidak normal Count 5 42 47

% within KatSGz 10.6% 89.4% 100.0%

% within kategori vitamin b6 50.0% 37.5% 38.5%

% of Total 4.1% 34.4% 38.5%

status gizi normal Count 5 70 75

% within KatSGz 6.7% 93.3% 100.0%

% within kategori vitamin b6 50.0% 62.5% 61.5%

% of Total 4.1% 57.4% 61.5%

Total Count 10 112 122

% within KatSGz 8.2% 91.8% 100.0%

% within kategori vitamin b6 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%


% of Total 8.2% 91.8% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .606a 1 .436

Continuity Correctionb .193 1 .661

Likelihood Ratio .591 1 .442

Fisher's Exact Test .506 .325

Linear-by-Linear Association .601 1 .438

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 1 cells (25,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 3,85.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .070 .436

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:16:46

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>
Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatSGz BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.000

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

KatSGz * Kategori Screen Time 122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%

KatSGz * Kategori Screen Time Crosstabulation

Kategori Screen Time

high screen time low screen time Total

KatSGz Status Gizi tidak normal Count 46 1 47

% within KatSGz 97.9% 2.1% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 39.0% 25.0% 38.5%

% of Total 37.7% .8% 38.5%

status gizi normal Count 72 3 75


% within KatSGz 96.0% 4.0% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 61.0% 75.0% 61.5%

% of Total 59.0% 2.5% 61.5%

Total Count 118 4 122

% within KatSGz 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .319a 1 .572

Continuity Correctionb .002 1 .966

Likelihood Ratio .339 1 .561

Fisher's Exact Test 1.000 .500

Linear-by-Linear Association .317 1 .574

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 2 cells (50,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 1,54.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .051 .572

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=kate BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:19:55


Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=kate BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.000

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

kategori energi * Kategori


122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%
Screen Time

kategori energi * Kategori Screen Time Crosstabulation

Kategori Screen Time Total


high screen time low screen time

kategori energi krg Count 62 1 63

% within kategori energi 98.4% 1.6% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 52.5% 25.0% 51.6%

% of Total 50.8% .8% 51.6%

ckp Count 56 3 59

% within kategori energi 94.9% 5.1% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 47.5% 75.0% 48.4%

% of Total 45.9% 2.5% 48.4%

Total Count 118 4 122

% within kategori energi 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square 1.175a 1 .278

Continuity Correctionb .331 1 .565

Likelihood Ratio 1.221 1 .269

Fisher's Exact Test .353 .285

Linear-by-Linear Association 1.166 1 .280

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 2 cells (50,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 1,93.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .098 .278

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=katp BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:20:34

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=katp BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.031

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.010

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent


kategori protein * Kategori
122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%
Screen Time

kategori protein * Kategori Screen Time Crosstabulation

Kategori Screen Time

high screen time low screen time Total

kategori protein krg Count 19 1 20

% within kategori protein 95.0% 5.0% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 16.1% 25.0% 16.4%

% of Total 15.6% .8% 16.4%

ckp Count 99 3 102

% within kategori protein 97.1% 2.9% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 83.9% 75.0% 83.6%

% of Total 81.1% 2.5% 83.6%

Total Count 118 4 122

% within kategori protein 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .224a 1 .636

Continuity Correctionb .000 1 1.000

Likelihood Ratio .200 1 .655

Fisher's Exact Test .516 .516

Linear-by-Linear Association .222 1 .638

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 2 cells (50,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is ,66.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures
Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .043 .636

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatL BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:21:05

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatL BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.000

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.000

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762


[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

Kategori lemak * Kategori


122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%
Screen Time

Kategori lemak * Kategori Screen Time Crosstabulation

Kategori Screen Time

high screen time low screen time Total

Kategori lemak Kurang Count 60 2 62

% within Kategori lemak 96.8% 3.2% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 50.8% 50.0% 50.8%

% of Total 49.2% 1.6% 50.8%

Cukup Count 58 2 60

% within Kategori lemak 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 49.2% 50.0% 49.2%

% of Total 47.5% 1.6% 49.2%

Total Count 118 4 122

% within Kategori lemak 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .001a 1 .973

Continuity Correctionb .000 1 1.000

Likelihood Ratio .001 1 .973

Fisher's Exact Test 1.000 .678

Linear-by-Linear Association .001 1 .974


N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 2 cells (50,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 1,97.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .003 .973

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatKh BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:21:34

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.
Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=KatKh BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.016

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.010

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

kategori persen kh * Kategori


122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%
Screen Time

kategori persen kh * Kategori Screen Time Crosstabulation

Kategori Screen Time

high screen time low screen time Total

kategori persen kh kurang Count 81 2 83

% within kategori persen kh 97.6% 2.4% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 68.6% 50.0% 68.0%

% of Total 66.4% 1.6% 68.0%

cukup Count 37 2 39

% within kategori persen kh 94.9% 5.1% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 31.4% 50.0% 32.0%

% of Total 30.3% 1.6% 32.0%

Total Count 118 4 122

% within kategori persen kh 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%


% within Kategori Screen Time 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .618a 1 .432

Continuity Correctionb .058 1 .809

Likelihood Ratio .578 1 .447

Fisher's Exact Test .592 .383

Linear-by-Linear Association .613 1 .434

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 2 cells (50,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 1,28.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .071 .432

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=katvitb1 BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes

Output Created 16-Jun-2023 08:22:00

Comments

Input Data D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix


bismillah ya [Link]

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>
Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 122

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics for each table are based on all the
cases with valid data in the specified
range(s) for all variables in each table.

Syntax CROSSTABS
/TABLES=katvitb1 BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL
/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.047

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.021

Dimensions Requested 2

Cells Available 174762

[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

kategori vitamin b1 * Kategori


122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%
Screen Time

kategori vitamin b1 * Kategori Screen Time Crosstabulation

Kategori Screen Time

high screen time low screen time Total

kategori vitamin b1 kurang Count 73 2 75

% within kategori vitamin b1 97.3% 2.7% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 61.9% 50.0% 61.5%

% of Total 59.8% 1.6% 61.5%


cukup Count 45 2 47

% within kategori vitamin b1 95.7% 4.3% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 38.1% 50.0% 38.5%

% of Total 36.9% 1.6% 38.5%

Total Count 118 4 122

% within kategori vitamin b1 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .230a 1 .632

Continuity Correctionb .000 1 1.000

Likelihood Ratio .224 1 .636

Fisher's Exact Test .639 .500

Linear-by-Linear Association .228 1 .633

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 2 cells (50,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is 1,54.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .043 .632

N of Valid Cases 122

CROSSTABS
/TABLES=katvitb6 BY KATSCTM
/FORMAT=AVALUE TABLES
/STATISTICS=CHISQ CC
/CELLS=COUNT ROW COLUMN TOTAL

/COUNT ROUND CELL.

Crosstabs

Notes
[DataSet1] D:\olahdata penelitian s1\master tabel fix bismillah ya [Link]

Case Processing Summary

Cases

Valid Missing Total

N Percent N Percent N Percent

kategori vitamin b6 * Kategori


122 100.0% 0 .0% 122 100.0%
Screen Time

kategori vitamin b6 * Kategori Screen Time Crosstabulation

Kategori Screen Time

high screen time low screen time Total

kategori vitamin b6 kurang Count 10 0 10

% within kategori vitamin b6 100.0% .0% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 8.5% .0% 8.2%

% of Total 8.2% .0% 8.2%

cukup Count 108 4 112

% within kategori vitamin b6 96.4% 3.6% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 91.5% 100.0% 91.8%

% of Total 88.5% 3.3% 91.8%

Total Count 118 4 122

% within kategori vitamin b6 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

% within Kategori Screen Time 100.0% 100.0% 100.0%

% of Total 96.7% 3.3% 100.0%

Chi-Square Tests

Asymp. Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (2- Exact Sig. (1-


Value df sided) sided) sided)

Pearson Chi-Square .369a 1 .543

Continuity Correctionb .000 1 1.000

Likelihood Ratio .696 1 .404

Fisher's Exact Test 1.000 .707


Linear-by-Linear Association .366 1 .545

N of Valid Casesb 122

a. 2 cells (50,0%) have expected count less than 5. The minimum expected count is ,33.

b. Computed only for a 2x2 table

Symmetric Measures

Value Approx. Sig.

Nominal by Nominal Contingency Coefficient .055 .543

N of Valid Cases 122

You might also like