100% ont trouvé ce document utile (2 votes)
2K vues3 pages

Devis construction villa R+1 Ouagadougou

Ce document présente un devis quantitatif pour la construction d'une villa R+1 à Ouagadougou. Le devis est divisé en trois parties: les fondations, le RDC et le R+1. Il liste les matériaux nécessaires comme le ciment, le fer, le sable et le gravier et donne les quantités et prix unitaires pour chaque élément. Le coût total du projet s'élève à 20 743 350 FCFA.

Transféré par

hallalsalif
Copyright
© All Rights Reserved
Nous prenons très au sérieux les droits relatifs au contenu. Si vous pensez qu’il s’agit de votre contenu, signalez une atteinte au droit d’auteur ici.
Formats disponibles
Téléchargez aux formats DOCX, PDF, TXT ou lisez en ligne sur Scribd
100% ont trouvé ce document utile (2 votes)
2K vues3 pages

Devis construction villa R+1 Ouagadougou

Ce document présente un devis quantitatif pour la construction d'une villa R+1 à Ouagadougou. Le devis est divisé en trois parties: les fondations, le RDC et le R+1. Il liste les matériaux nécessaires comme le ciment, le fer, le sable et le gravier et donne les quantités et prix unitaires pour chaque élément. Le coût total du projet s'élève à 20 743 350 FCFA.

Transféré par

hallalsalif
Copyright
© All Rights Reserved
Nous prenons très au sérieux les droits relatifs au contenu. Si vous pensez qu’il s’agit de votre contenu, signalez une atteinte au droit d’auteur ici.
Formats disponibles
Téléchargez aux formats DOCX, PDF, TXT ou lisez en ligne sur Scribd

PROJET DE

CONSTRUCTIONS DUNE
VILLA R+1 A
OUAGADOUGOU
Ouagadoug
ou le
26/09/2023

MAITRE
D'OUVRAGE
DEVIS QUANTITATF
:MR julien
ouedraogo
PRIX PRIX
DESIGNATION UNITE QUANTITE
UNITAIRE TOTAL
A FONDATIONS

CIMENTS Béton armé pour semelles isolées t


1.1 5,00 117 000 8500005
dosé à 350kg/m3

CIMENTS Béton armé pour potelets dosé à u


1.2 22,00 7 000 154 000
350kg/m3
CIMENTS Béton armé pour longrine dosé à u
1.3 25,00 7 000 175 000
350kg/m3
CIMENTS Béton cyclo dose à 250kg/m3 u
1.4 48,00 7 000 336 000
CIMENTS Béton armé pour aire de dallage u
1.5 54,00 7 000 378 000
esp=10cm 150KG M3
fer de 12 pour semelle isolée u
1.6 40,00 7 400 296 000
fer de 12 pour potelets u
1.7 30,00 7 400 222 000
fer de 10 pour longrine u
1.8 44,00 5 100 224 400
fer de 6 pour étrier potelets et longrine u
1.9 100,00 2 150 215 000
quadrillage dallage
1.10 sable pour fondations m3 64 10500 672000
1.11 gravier pou fondation m3 32 15000 480000
1.12 ciment pour confections de brique pleine de u 29 7000 203000
20
1.13 cailloux sauvage m3 8 10000 80000
sous total 1 4 020 400

B
RDC
1.1 CIMENTS POUR CONFECTION t 3et 1/2 117000 409 500
Hourdis
1.2 CIMENTS POUR CONFECTION DE t 6,00 117 000 702 000
Brique creux de 15
1.3 CIMENTS Béton armé pour poteaux u 38,00 7 000 266 000
dosé à 350kg/m3
1.4 CIMENTS Béton armé pour chainage u 30,00 7 000 210 000
dosé à 350kg/m3
1.5 CIMENTS Béton armé pour appuis de u 10,00 7 000 70 000
baies dose à 350kg/m3
1.6 CIMENTS Béton armé pour poutre dosé u 22,00 7 000 154 000
à 350kg/m3
1.7 CIMENTS Béton armé pour escalier u 20,00 7 000 140 000
dosé à 350kg/m3
1.8 CIMENTS Béton armé pour dalle de t 2et 1/2 117 000 292 500
compressions dosé à 350kg/m3
1.9 CIMENTS pour crépissage intérieur t 5,00 117 000 585 000
1.10 CIMENTS pour crépissage extérieur t 5,00 117 000 585 000
1.11 CIMENTS pour constructions creux t 4,00 117000,00 468 000
1.12 fer de 12 pour poteaux u 60,00 7 400 444 000
1.13 fer de 10 pour chainage u 44,00 5 100 224 000
1.14 fer de 08 pour appuis de baie u 18,00 3 250 58 500
1.15 fer de 12 pour poutre u 60,00 7 400 444 000
1.16 fer de 6 pour étrier poutre poteaux chainage u 110,00 2 150 236 500
1.17 sable pour construction et coulage béton m3 96,00 10 500 1 008 000
1.18 gravier pour coulage béton m3 64,00 15 000 960 000
sous total 2 7 257 000
C1 Tôlage r+1 et RDC FF 01
6.000.000 6.000.000
C R+1
1.1 CIMENTS POUR CONFECTION DE t 3 117000 351000
Brique creux de 15
1.2 CIMENTS Béton armé pour poteaux t 1,00 117 000 117 000
dosé à 350kg/m3
1.3 CIMENTS Béton armé pour chainage t 1,00 117 000 117 000
dosé à 350kg/m3
1.4 CIMENTS Béton armé pour appuis de u 7 7 000 49 000
baie dosé à 350kg/m3
1.5 CIMENTS Béton armé pour poutre dosé u 18,00 7 000 126 000
à 350kg/m3
1.6 CIMENTS Béton armé pour dalle de u 23 7000 161000
compression dosée à 350 kg/m3
1.7 CIMENTS pour crépissage extérieur u 50,00 7 000 350 000
1.8 CIMENTS pour crépissage intérieur u 50 7 000 350 000
1.9 fer de 12 pour poteaux u 30 7 400 222 000
1.10 fer de 10 pour chainage u 22 5 100 112 200
1.11 fer de 08 pour appuis de baie u 9 3 250 29 250
1.12 fer de 12 pour poutre u 30 7 400 222 000
1.13 fer de 6 pour étrier poutre poteaux chainage u 50 2 150 107 500
1.14 sable pour construction et coulage béton m3 64 10 500 672 000
1.15 gravier pour coulage béton m3 32 15 000 480 000
sous total 3 3 465 950

TOTALE G 20 743 350


FCFA
ARRETER
A vingt MILLIONS SEPT CENTS QUARANTE
TROIS MIILE TROIS CENTS CINQUANTE F CFA

Common questions

Alimenté par l’IA

The difference might not stem from the unit price but from quantity used: 32 m³ for foundation and 32 m³ for R+1, both priced at 15,000 per m³ . However, if observed, a discrepancy would suggest possible variation in sourcing, transportation, or quality required at different construction stages, impacting overall cost efficiency.

Fer de 10 is used primarily for chainages, which are crucial in structural reinforcement at various stages . Fer de 8 is used for bay supports, which are less critical but necessary for window or door stability . The differing potential impacts reflect the balance between ensuring structural integrity with fer de 10 in critical areas and cost efficiency with fer de 8.

In the foundation phase, the cost of sand is 64 m³ at 10,500 per m³, totaling 672,000 . For the R+1 level, 64 m³ of sand is used at the same unit cost, totaling another 672,000 . The quantity used remains the same, and so does the cost, but it directly contributes to separate phases of the construction process.

Several factors contribute to this cost: high material quantities like cement and fer for both foundation and structural components, fixed costs like FF for R+1 and RDC at CFA 6,000,000 , and constant unit costs which could increase due to inflation or logistics. Detailed planning with cost-effective material use can aid in managing these expenses.

Brique creux de 15 is used mainly at basement and R+1 levels, with costs at 702,000 CFA and 351,000 CFA respectively . Its use in structural walls impacts both load distribution efficiency and cost, reinforcing budget focus on essential weight-bearing and partition elements.

The project uses different dosages of concrete for various components: isolée and potelets use 350 kg/m³, cyclopean concrete for isolated footings uses 250 kg/m³, and floor slabs use 150 kg/m³. The predominant use of 350 kg/m³ concrete for structural components ensures structural integrity, but this may not be as cost-effective for non-load-bearing elements . Optimization could potentially reduce costs without compromising safety.

The total quantity of fer de 12 used is the sum of fer de 12 for semelle isolée, potelets, poteaux, and poutre. Therefore, it is 40 u (semelle isolée) + 30 u (potelets) + 60 u (poteaux) + 60 u (poutre) = 190 u .

Cailloux sauvage (wild stones) may offer cost benefits due to local availability, reducing transportation costs and providing natural drainage. However, inconsistencies in shape and size could lead to non-uniformity and potential structural weaknesses if not correctly integrated with concrete . The balance between cost and structural integrity is crucial.

Fer de 6 is employed in beam clamps, column reinforcements, and grid flooring, which are crucial for providing shear resistance and maintaining tension integrity across the structure. Its strategic use in high-stress zones enhances stability against lateral forces and structural loading shifts . This foundational role underscores its necessity in maintaining architectural safety standards.

Using a lower dosage for floor slabs is likely a cost-efficiency decision, as these components need sufficient strength but don't bear as much load as structural beams or columns, allowing for cost savings without compromising overall structural integrity significantly . This strategic material selection ensures budget effectiveness.

Vous aimerez peut-être aussi